Induction Cooker
CRISTAL CI-288PS Built-in/Free-stand 2-burner Induction Cooker (Made in France)
Features Made in France Power: 2800W (Left) / 2600W (Right); Power sharing up to 2950W Slide-touch control Timer Child safety lock 9 Heating power...
Siemens EH8P5260HK 3500W 2-Burner Induction Hob
Black SCHOTT CERAN glass top 17 power levels for precise control with touchSlider powerBoost function increasing power by up to 50% Timer with...
Panasonic KY-C227E 2800W Double-Burner Built-in Induction Cooker
Made in Japan Built-In or Free-Standing Design 13A Left & Right IH Power Consumption (max.): 2.8kWH Independent left, right IH (max.): 2.8kWH The...
Panasonic KY-C1W70 2800W Double-Burner Built-in Induction Cooker
Made in JapanBuilt-In design only13A Left & Right IH Power Consumption (max.): 2800WIndependent left & right IH heater (max.): 2800WThe...
Brandt BPI6210B 3200W Built-in 2-Zones Induction Hob (Made in France)
Max. Power: 3200W (Left 2800W / Right 2800W) 9 Level Power Selection Touch Control Vitroceramic glass top 1-99 mins Timer Booster Function Overheat...
German Pool DIH-146DB 4600W Built-in Twin-hob Induction-Ceramic Hybrid Cooker
Made in Germany Maximum power at 4,600W 1-tap SuperBoost to highest power 9-level power control German SCHOTT CERAN® glass-ceramics Stylish...
Brandt BPI6230BL 3600W Built-in 2-Zones Induction Hob (Made in France)
Max. Power: 3600W (Left 3100W / Right 2800W) 9 Level Power Selection Touch Control Vitroceramic glass top 1-99 mins Timer Booster Function Overheat...
Panasonic KY-A1W70 3200W Double-Burner Built-in Induction Cooker
Made in JapanBuilt-In design only15A Left & Right IH Power Consumption (max.): 3200WIndependent left & right IH heater (max.): 3200WThe...
Midea IH-198 Induction Cooker with free stainless steel pot
Features Free stainless steel pot Output Power: 1,900W 6 power levels for different cooking methods 8-level power setting, easy to control Non-Porous...
Midea IH-SK2118 Induction Cooker with free stainless steel pot
Features Free stainless steel pot Output Power: 2100W 6 power levels for different cooking methods 8-level power setting, easy to control 180-minute...
Copyright © 2008 - 2026. USAVE LIMITED
Office: Unit 6, 3/F., Wai Tak Building, 416 Lockhart Road, Wan Chai.
Office: Unit 6, 3/F., Wai Tak Building, 416 Lockhart Road, Wan Chai.
![USAVE LIMITED [home link] (image for) USAVE LIMITED [home link]](includes/templates/responsive_classic/images/logo.gif)










